2020

Division 1

Week 3
Ranking Score School
1 339 MOUNT NOTRE DAME (CINCINNATI) (22)
2 334 PADUA FRANCISCAN (PARMA) (14)
3 236 URSULINE ACADEMY (CINCINNATI)
4 210 JACKSON (MASSILLON)
5 198 SETON (CINCINNATI)
6 105 ST URSULA ACADEMY (CINCINNATI)
7 101 OLENTANGY ORANGE (Lewis Center)
8 85 ST JOSEPH ACADEMY (CLEVELAND)
9 68 DUBLIN SCIOTO (DUBLIN)
10 60 BISHOP WATTERSON (COLUMBUS)
11 41 AVON (AVON)
12 38 NORDONIA (MACEDONIA)
T13 20 MERCY MCAULEY (CINCINNATI)
T13 20 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (TOLEDO)
14 19 WATKINS MEMORIAL (PATASKALA)
T15 13 ANTHONY WAYNE (WHITEHOUSE)
T15 13 MAGNIFICAT (ROCKY RIVER)
16 10 MASON (MASON)
T17 8 GREEN (Uniontown)
T17 8 WADSWORTH (WADSWORTH)
18 6 AUSTINTOWN-FITCH (AUSTINTOWN)
T19 5 SOUTH (WILLOUGHBY)
T19 5 HIGHLAND (MEDINA)
T19 5 TURPIN (CINCINNATI)
T19 5 OLMSTED FALLS (OLMSTED FALLS)
T19 5 LEBANON (LEBANON)
20 4 HOWLAND (WARREN)
Week 2
Ranking Score School
1 367 MOUNT NOTRE DAME (CINCINNATI) (25)
2 362 PADUA FRANCISCAN (PARMA) (14)
3 225 URSULINE ACADEMY (CINCINNATI)
4 212 JACKSON (MASSILLON)
5 199 SETON (CINCINNATI)
6 113 ST JOSEPH ACADEMY (CLEVELAND)
7 100 OLENTANGY ORANGE (Lewis Center)
8 95 ST URSULA ACADEMY (CINCINNATI)
9 68 BISHOP WATTERSON (COLUMBUS)
10 67 DUBLIN SCIOTO (DUBLIN)
11 36 AVON (AVON)
12 33 MERCY MCAULEY (CINCINNATI)
13 29 NORDONIA (MACEDONIA)
T14 25 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (TOLEDO)
T14 25 OLENTANGY LIBERTY (POWELL)
15 22 WATKINS MEMORIAL (PATASKALA)
16 19 GREEN (Uniontown)
17 15 STEELE (AMHERST)
18 14 MAGNIFICAT (ROCKY RIVER)
19 13 ST URSULA ACADEMY (TOLEDO)
20 12 WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE (COLUMBUS)
Week 1
Ranking Score School
1 345 MOUNT NOTRE DAME (CINCINNATI) (20)
2 339 PADUA FRANCISCAN (PARMA) (15)
3 230 URSULINE ACADEMY (CINCINNATI) (1)
4 145 JACKSON (MASSILLON)
5 121 SETON (CINCINNATI)
6 116 ST JOSEPH ACADEMY (CLEVELAND) (1)
7 82 ST URSULA ACADEMY (CINCINNATI)
8 79 OLENTANGY ORANGE (Lewis Center)
9 77 BISHOP WATTERSON (COLUMBUS)
10 65 DUBLIN SCIOTO (DUBLIN)
11 53 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (TOLEDO)
12 46 WATKINS MEMORIAL (PATASKALA)
13 35 AVON (AVON)
14 33 OLMSTED FALLS (OLMSTED FALLS)
15 28 ST URSULA ACADEMY (TOLEDO)
16 24 ANTHONY WAYNE (WHITEHOUSE)
17 21 NORDONIA (MACEDONIA)
T18 19 MAGNIFICAT (ROCKY RIVER)
T18 19 GREEN (Uniontown)
T18 19 STEELE (AMHERST)
T19 17 OLENTANGY LIBERTY (POWELL)
T19 17 WADSWORTH (WADSWORTH)
20 14 MERCY MCAULEY (CINCINNATI)

Division 2

Week 3
Ranking Score School
1 300 GILMOUR ACADEMY (GATES MILLS) (20)
2 234 JONATHAN ALDER (PLAIN CITY) (5)
3 222 HIGHLAND (MARENGO) (6)
4 169 NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN (CHARDON)
5 122 HOLY NAME (PARMA HEIGHTS)
6 118 TIPPECANOE (TIPP CITY)
7 115 BISHOP HARTLEY (COLUMBUS) (1)
8 102 ROGER BACON (ST BERNARD)
9 101 CIRCLEVILLE (CIRCLEVILLE) (1)
10 83 BISHOP FENWICK (FRANKLIN) (1)
11 73 SHERIDAN (THORNVILLE)
12 62 BEAVER (East Liverpool) (1)
13 41 MIAMI TRACE (WASHINGTON CH)
14 29 PERKINS (SANDUSKY)
15 26 LAKEVIEW (CORTLAND)
16 14 LAKE CATHOLIC (MENTOR)
T17 13 COLUMBIAN (TIFFIN)
T17 13 WYOMING (CINCINNATI)
18 11 BEAUMONT SCHOOL (CLEVELAND HTS.)
T19 9 BADIN (HAMILTON)
T19 9 BRYAN (BRYAN)
T20 8 TALLMADGE (TALLMADGE)
T20 8 LAKEWOOD (HEBRON)
Week 2
Ranking Score School
1 296 GILMOUR ACADEMY (GATES MILLS) (22)
2 227 JONATHAN ALDER (PLAIN CITY) (1)
3 202 HIGHLAND (MARENGO) (7)
4 200 NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN (CHARDON) (2)
5 155 HOLY NAME (PARMA HEIGHTS)
6 154 SHERIDAN (THORNVILLE) (1)
7 124 CIRCLEVILLE (CIRCLEVILLE) (1)
8 100 BISHOP HARTLEY (COLUMBUS) (1)
9 94 TIPPECANOE (TIPP CITY)
10 82 BISHOP FENWICK (FRANKLIN)
11 61 BEAVER (East Liverpool)
12 45 ROGER BACON (ST BERNARD)
13 30 MIAMI TRACE (WASHINGTON CH)
14 24 PERKINS (SANDUSKY)
T15 19 LAKEVIEW (CORTLAND)
T15 19 ARCHBISHOP ALTER (KETTERING)
16 17 LAKE CATHOLIC (MENTOR)
17 15 EAST LIVERPOOL (EAST LIVERPOOL)
18 10 GALLIA ACADEMY (GALLIPOLIS)
19 8 WYOMING (CINCINNATI)
20 6 BEAUMONT SCHOOL (CLEVELAND HTS.)
Week 1
Ranking Score School
1 286 GILMOUR ACADEMY (GATES MILLS) (15)
2 207 JONATHAN ALDER (PLAIN CITY)
3 206 NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN (CHARDON) (6)
4 192 HIGHLAND (MARENGO) (9)
5 184 SHERIDAN (THORNVILLE) (1)
6 159 CIRCLEVILLE (CIRCLEVILLE) (2)
7 125 HOLY NAME (PARMA HEIGHTS)
8 123 BISHOP FENWICK (FRANKLIN) (2)
9 93 TIPPECANOE (TIPP CITY) (1)
10 71 BISHOP HARTLEY (COLUMBUS) (1)
11 61 MIAMI TRACE (WASHINGTON CH)
12 58 BEAVER (East Liverpool)
13 34 ROGER BACON (ST BERNARD)
14 23 LAKEVIEW (CORTLAND)
15 21 MEADOWBROOK (BYESVILLE)
16 20 COLUMBIAN (TIFFIN)
17 17 CELINA (CELINA)
18 13 EAST LIVERPOOL (EAST LIVERPOOL)
19 11 BELLEVUE (BELLEVUE)
20 10 PERKINS (SANDUSKY)

Division 3

Week 3
Ranking Score School
1 411 OTTAWA-GLANDORF (OTTAWA) (32)
2 340 HURON (HURON) (6)
3 293 INDEPENDENCE (INDEPENDENCE) (1)
4 266 ADENA (FRANKFORT)
5 179 TUSCARAWAS VALLEY (ZOARVILLE)
6 141 CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (CINCINNATI)
7 117 LIBERTY-BENTON (FINDLAY) (1)
8 115 UNION LOCAL (BELMONT) (1)
9 87 SMITHVILLE (SMITHVILLE)
10 65 WHEELERSBURG (WHEELERSBURG)
11 45 WESTFALL (WILLIAMSPORT)
12 44 NORTHEASTERN (SPRINGFIELD) (1)
13 37 FAIRVIEW (SHERWOOD)
14 36 ALEXANDER (Albany)
15 32 NORTH UNION (RICHWOOD)
16 24 WILLIAMSBURG (WILLIAMSBURG)
17 21 COLDWATER (COLDWATER)
18 20 CARDINGTON-LINCOLN (CARDINGTON) (1)
19 18 WAYNEDALE (APPLE CREEK)
T20 17 MARGARETTA (CASTALIA)
T20 17 LAKE (MILLBURY)
Week 2
Ranking Score School
1 420 OTTAWA-GLANDORF (OTTAWA) (32)
2 345 INDEPENDENCE (INDEPENDENCE) (6)
3 309 HURON (HURON) (3)
4 242 ADENA (FRANKFORT)
5 219 TUSCARAWAS VALLEY (ZOARVILLE)
6 170 CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (CINCINNATI)
7 99 UNION LOCAL (BELMONT) (1)
8 95 LIBERTY-BENTON (FINDLAY)
9 79 SMITHVILLE (SMITHVILLE)
10 54 NORTH UNION (RICHWOOD) (1)
11 48 WHEELERSBURG (WHEELERSBURG)
T12 35 ALEXANDER (Albany)
T12 35 NORTHEASTERN (SPRINGFIELD) (1)
13 29 FAIRVIEW (SHERWOOD)
14 25 WAYNEDALE (APPLE CREEK)
15 24 CARDINGTON-LINCOLN (CARDINGTON) (1)
16 23 WILLIAMSBURG (WILLIAMSBURG)
17 21 TINORA (DEFIANCE)
18 20 VERSAILLES (VERSAILLES)
19 17 LAKE (MILLBURY)
20 16 WESTFALL (WILLIAMSPORT)
Week 1
Ranking Score School
1 389 OTTAWA-GLANDORF (OTTAWA) (27)
2 342 INDEPENDENCE (INDEPENDENCE) (7)
3 211 TUSCARAWAS VALLEY (ZOARVILLE) (1)
4 195 HURON (HURON) (1)
5 163 CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (CINCINNATI) (2)
6 154 ADENA (FRANKFORT)
7 138 UNION LOCAL (BELMONT) (3)
8 108 LIBERTY-BENTON (FINDLAY) (2)
9 93 ALEXANDER (Albany)
10 63 SMITHVILLE (SMITHVILLE)
11 62 NORTH UNION (RICHWOOD)
12 51 WHEELERSBURG (WHEELERSBURG)
13 50 WAYNEDALE (APPLE CREEK)
14 32 SWANTON (SWANTON)
15 29 TINORA (DEFIANCE)
16 28 VERSAILLES (VERSAILLES)
17 23 LAKE (MILLBURY)
T18 22 ZANE TRACE (CHILLICOTHE)
T18 22 COLDWATER (COLDWATER)
T18 22 MARGARETTA (CASTALIA)
19 21 NORTHEASTERN (SPRINGFIELD)
20 20 WESTFALL (WILLIAMSPORT)

Division 4

Week 3
Ranking Score School
1 372 NEW BREMEN (NEW BREMEN) (23)
2 325 CALVERT (TIFFIN) (12)
3 318 NEW KNOXVILLE (NEW KNOXVILLE) (4)
T4 221 FORT LORAMIE (FORT LORAMIE) (3)
T4 221 FORT RECOVERY (FORT RECOVERY) (1)
5 214 MARION LOCAL (MARIA STEIN)
6 186 MONROEVILLE (MONROEVILLE)
7 139 SOUTH WEBSTER (SOUTH WEBSTER)
8 70 LINCOLNVIEW (VAN WERT)
T9 44 SHADYSIDE (SHADYSIDE)
T9 44 ST HENRY (ST HENRY)
10 42 RUSSIA (RUSSIA)
11 34 BUCKEYE CENTRAL (NEW WASHINGTON)
12 25 MINERAL RIDGE (MINERAL RIDGE)
13 24 LEIPSIC (LEIPSIC)
14 22 BADGER (KINSMAN) (1)
15 21 WESTERN RESERVE (Berlin Center) (1)
16 20 JACKSON CENTER (JACKSON CENTER)
17 19 OLD FORT (Tiffin)
T18 17 NORTH CENTRAL (PIONEER)
T18 17 WELLSVILLE (WELLSVILLE)
19 16 ST PAUL (NORWALK)
T20 12 DELAWARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (DELAWARE) (1)
T20 12 NEW RIEGEL (NEW RIEGEL)
Week 2
Ranking Score School
1 422 NEW BREMEN (NEW BREMEN) (30)
2 316 MARION LOCAL (MARIA STEIN) (2)
3 301 CALVERT (TIFFIN) (7)
4 249 NEW KNOXVILLE (NEW KNOXVILLE) (3)
5 217 FORT LORAMIE (FORT LORAMIE)
6 154 MONROEVILLE (MONROEVILLE)
7 139 SOUTH WEBSTER (SOUTH WEBSTER) (1)
8 110 RUSSIA (RUSSIA)
9 109 FORT RECOVERY (FORT RECOVERY)
10 47 SHADYSIDE (SHADYSIDE)
11 42 OLD FORT (Tiffin)
12 39 ST HENRY (ST HENRY)
13 35 JACKSON CENTER (JACKSON CENTER)
14 34 LINCOLNVIEW (VAN WERT)
15 33 ST PAUL (NORWALK)
16 20 BUCKEYE CENTRAL (NEW WASHINGTON)
T17 19 MINERAL RIDGE (MINERAL RIDGE)
T17 19 WELLSVILLE (WELLSVILLE)
18 13 WESTERN RESERVE (Berlin Center) (1)
T19 12 LEIPSIC (LEIPSIC)
T19 12 NEWARK CATHOLIC (NEWARK)
T20 11 BADGER (KINSMAN)
T20 11 TROY CHRISTIAN (TROY)
Week 1
Ranking Score School
1 406 NEW BREMEN (NEW BREMEN) (30)
2 326 CALVERT (TIFFIN) (10)
3 292 FORT LORAMIE (FORT LORAMIE)
4 268 MARION LOCAL (MARIA STEIN) (1)
5 154 RUSSIA (RUSSIA)
6 149 NEW KNOXVILLE (NEW KNOXVILLE) (1)
7 131 MONROEVILLE (MONROEVILLE) (1)
8 100 FORT RECOVERY (FORT RECOVERY)
9 93 SOUTH WEBSTER (SOUTH WEBSTER)
10 77 SHADYSIDE (SHADYSIDE)
11 61 BUCKEYE CENTRAL (NEW WASHINGTON)
12 54 MINERAL RIDGE (MINERAL RIDGE)
13 42 ST HENRY (ST HENRY)
14 33 COLUMBIANA (COLUMBIANA) (1)
15 32 ST PAUL (NORWALK)
T16 24 TRI-VILLAGE (New Madison)
T16 24 BADGER (KINSMAN) (1)
17 23 JACKSON CENTER (JACKSON CENTER)
18 17 LINCOLNVIEW (VAN WERT)
19 16 LEIPSIC (LEIPSIC)
T20 15 NEWARK CATHOLIC (NEWARK)
T20 15 DALTON (DALTON) (1)